French Guiana flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rochambeau

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rochambeau. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rochambeau with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3767,691
BustAfghanistan 12,2047,584
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,2107,587
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4967,765
FarahAfghanistan 11,9807,445
GardizAfghanistan 12,5487,797
GhazniAfghanistan 12,4827,756
HeratAfghanistan 11,9197,406
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,4837,757
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,6167,840
KabulAfghanistan 12,5067,771
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3397,667
KhostAfghanistan 12,6217,843
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3877,697
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,0747,503
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,2457,609
North SalangAfghanistan 12,4557,740
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,9697,437
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1247,534
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2977,642
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,9967,454
ShkoderAlbania 8,1595,070
TiranaAlbania 8,1675,075
VloreAlbania 8,1285,051
AdrarAlgeria 6,0713,772
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6584,137
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6624,140
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0554,384
BatnaAlgeria 6,8944,284
BecharAlgeria 5,9973,727
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8164,236
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,9573,701
BiskraAlgeria 6,8154,235
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,7344,185
ChlefAlgeria 6,4824,028
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9364,310
DjanetAlgeria 6,9384,311
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5944,097
El GoleaAlgeria 6,4343,998
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8724,270
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5724,084
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7664,205
In AmenasAlgeria 7,0174,360
In SalahAlgeria 6,3103,921
MilianaAlgeria 6,5614,077
OranAlgeria 6,2963,912
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,1233,805
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9784,336
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,5084,044
TebessaAlgeria 7,0424,376
TimimounAlgeria 6,1553,825
TindoufAlgeria 5,3183,305
TouggourtAlgeria 6,7974,224
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,1928,198
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,7409,781
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7464,192
HuamboAngola 7,7734,830
LuandaAngola 7,4294,616
LuenaAngola 8,2025,097
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4434,625
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5124,668
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5854,714
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5964,720
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,3204,549
ByrdAntarctica 10,1086,281
DavisAntarctica 12,0417,483
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,4724,643
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,5857,199
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,4262,750
AzulArgentina 4,6872,913
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,9473,074
BarilocheArgentina 5,4583,392
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,4282,752
CeresArgentina 3,9922,481
ChamicalArgentina 4,1842,600
ChepesArgentina 4,2952,669
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,8233,619
ConcordiaArgentina 4,0612,524
CórdobaArgentina 4,2112,617
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,2182,621
CorrientesArgentina 3,6542,271
EsquelArgentina 5,6373,503
EzeizaArgentina 4,4552,768
FormosaArgentina 3,5072,179
General PicoArgentina 4,6602,896
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,2572,645
JuninArgentina 4,4692,777
La PlataArgentina 4,4622,773
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,3222,064
La RiojaArgentina 4,1052,551
LaboulayeArgentina 4,4832,786
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,4213,990
Las LomitasArgentina 3,4012,113
Malarg EArgentina 4,8313,002
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,3863,347
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,7852,973
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,2982,671
MendozaArgentina 4,5392,821
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,5312,816
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,9422,450
NeuquenArgentina 5,1303,188
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,5662,837
OranArgentina 3,3702,094
ParanaArgentina 4,1602,585
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,8712,405
PehuajoArgentina 4,6322,879
PergaminoArgentina 4,3902,728
PigeArgentina 4,8303,001
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,2372,633
PosadasArgentina 3,6002,237
PresidenciaArgentina 3,6242,252
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,5762,844
Punta IndioArgentina 4,4982,795
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,1202,560
ReconquistaArgentina 3,8622,400
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,4002,734
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,4784,026
RivadaviaArgentina 3,4202,125
RosarioArgentina 4,2892,665
SaltaArgentina 3,5912,232
San AntonioArgentina 5,2353,253
San LuisArgentina 4,4842,787
San RafaelArgentina 4,6932,916
Santa RosaArgentina 4,7662,961
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,8432,388
SarmientoArgentina 5,8463,633
TrelewArgentina 5,4953,415
TucumanArgentina 3,7812,350
UshuaiaArgentina 6,7924,221
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,3072,676
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,0452,514
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,5002,797
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2446,366
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,4412,760
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,48310,243
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51110,260
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,80211,062
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,85711,097
AmberleyAustralia 16,34510,157
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,61610,325
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,32910,147
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,44211,460
CairnsAustralia 17,63010,955
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9679,922
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33110,770
CedunaAustralia 16,91410,510
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,90410,504
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,77111,043
Cobar MoAustralia 16,49510,250
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 18,03011,204
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,12110,018
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,13210,646
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,59611,556
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 19,09711,867
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,54110,279
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,27010,111
East SaleAustralia 15,8209,831
Esperance (po)Australia 16,73510,399
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73510,400
EssendonAustralia 15,9589,917
ForrestAustralia 17,12310,640
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7299,774
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02010,576
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,76711,040
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,52411,511
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3579,543
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3599,544
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,48910,868
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05710,599
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4929,627
LavertonAustralia 15,9529,913
LearmonthAustralia 17,59210,932
LongreachAustralia 17,28210,739
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,28210,739
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5919,689
Low HeadAustralia 15,5589,668
Mackay MoAustralia 17,06510,604
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,8168,586
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00411,188
MeekatharraAustralia 17,40610,817
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9689,922
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9489,910
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,42110,204
Mount GambierAustralia 16,11910,016
Mount IsaAustralia 17,83611,084
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9949,317
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,97211,168
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9219,894
NuriootpaAustralia 16,51610,263
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70711,003
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,36310,790
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76610,418
Port HedlandAustralia 18,03111,205
RichmondAustralia 16,0199,955
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,81310,448
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9669,922
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9729,925
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,22111,323
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 18,22211,324
Thursday Island MoAustralia 18,28611,363
TibooburraAustralia 16,88910,495
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,39310,808
WaggaAustralia 16,0759,989
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,53410,274
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0189,954
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,26610,729
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46810,855
WoomeraAustralia 16,93410,523
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,83211,703
GrazAustria 7,9444,937
InnsbruckAustria 7,6534,756
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8524,880
LinzAustria 7,8864,901
SalzburgAustria 7,7894,840
ViennaAustria 8,0434,998
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7604,822
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4346,484
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,6456,615
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3896,456
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5056,528
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3936,459
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,4994,660
LerwickUk 7,4974,659
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5086,530
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5546,558
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4466,491
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6296,605
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5796,574
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5836,576
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4346,484
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5826,576
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4566,497
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3956,460
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4482,764
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5532,829
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4022,736
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,4972,173
MuharraqBahrain 11,0576,871
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0879,376
DhakaBangladesh 14,8969,257
CharnocksBarbados 1,204748
BrestBelarus 8,6355,366
GomelBelarus 9,1305,674
GrodnoBelarus 8,6825,395
MinskBelarus 8,9205,543
MogilevBelarus 9,0815,643
VitebskBelarus 9,0995,654
BrusselsBelgium 7,3114,543
D’UccleBelgium 7,3114,543
OstendeBelgium 7,2404,499
Belize CityBelize 4,1562,583
BeninBenin 6,0593,765
BohiconBenin 6,0223,742
CotonouBenin 6,0593,765
KandiBenin 6,1213,804
NatitingouBenin 5,9493,697
ParakouBenin 6,0823,780
SaveBenin 6,0653,769
BermudaBermuda 3,3202,063
La PazBolivia 2,9421,828
Santa CruzBolivia 2,7801,727
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1035,035
FrancistownBotswana 9,1585,691
MaunBotswana 8,7165,416
TshaneBotswana 8,6415,370
AimoresBrazil 2,9721,847
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,4391,516
AltamiraBrazil 892554
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,467912
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,2171,999
ApodiBrazil 1,9931,238
AracajuBrazil 2,4371,514
AracuaiBrazil 2,6641,656
AragarcasBrazil 2,3041,432
AraxaBrazil 2,7761,725
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,2451,395
BageBrazil 4,0252,501
BambuiBrazil 2,8471,769
BarbacenaBrazil 3,0471,893
BarbalhaBrazil 1,9811,231
BarcelosBrazil 1,338832
BarraBrazil 2,0411,268
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,392865
BarreirasBrazil 2,0551,277
BelémBrazil 821510
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,9031,804
BelterraBrazil 877545
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,7981,117
Bom JesusBrazil 3,7302,318
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,2411,393
BrasiliaBrazil 2,3431,456
BrevesBrazil 753468
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,1081,931
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,2892,044
CabroboBrazil 2,0711,287
CaceresBrazil 2,3941,487
CaetiteBrazil 2,3581,465
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,2671,408
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,8211,753
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,2101,995
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,1521,958
Campos SalesBrazil 1,8701,162
CanavieirasBrazil 2,7151,687
CaparaoBrazil 3,0421,890
CapinopolisBrazil 2,6321,635
CaratingaBrazil 2,9571,838
CaravelasBrazil 2,8921,797
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,3081,434
CarolinaBrazil 1,457905
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,3022,052
CataguasesBrazil 3,0991,926
CatalaoBrazil 2,6041,618
CatanduvaBrazil 2,9101,808
CaxiasBrazil 1,471914
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,7812,350
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,2131,375
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,0981,925
ChapecoBrazil 3,5522,207
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9471,210
CipoBrazil 2,3401,454
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,493928
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,8271,757
CordeiroBrazil 3,1781,975
CorrentinaBrazil 2,2001,367
CorumbaBrazil 2,7171,688
CoximBrazil 2,6071,620
CrateusBrazil 1,7091,062
CuiabaBrazil 2,3031,431
CuritibaBrazil 3,3792,100
DiamantinaBrazil 2,7401,702
DiamantinoBrazil 2,1841,357
DouradosBrazil 3,0201,877
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,2131,997
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,9312,443
EspinosaBrazil 2,4391,516
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,4171,502
FloraniaBrazil 2,1121,312
FlorestaBrazil 2,1371,328
FlorianoBrazil 1,6541,028
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,6262,253
FormosaBrazil 2,3301,448
FortalezaBrazil 1,8031,120
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,3862,104
FrancaBrazil 2,8721,785
GaranhunsBrazil 2,3261,445
GoianiaBrazil 2,4141,500
GoiasBrazil 2,3191,441
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,8701,783
GrajauBrazil 1,352840
GuairaBrazil 3,2212,001
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,7971,117
GuaratingaBrazil 2,7801,728
IbiriteBrazil 2,9081,807
IguatuBrazil 1,9111,187
IlheusBrazil 2,6291,633
ImperatrizBrazil 1,272790
IndaialBrazil 3,5442,202
IpameriBrazil 2,5481,584
IraiBrazil 3,5602,212
IreceBrazil 2,1361,327
ItaberabaBrazil 2,3391,453
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,112691
ItaitubaBrazil 1,088676
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,7291,696
ItaperunaBrazil 3,1111,933
ItapevaBrazil 3,2222,002
ItirucuBrazil 2,4431,518
ItuacuBrazil 2,4061,495
IvinhemaBrazil 3,0231,878
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,1211,940
JacobinaBrazil 2,2141,376
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,9421,207
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,3511,461
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,5951,613
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,1151,936
LavrasBrazil 3,0071,868
LencoisBrazil 2,2831,419
LinharesBrazil 3,0111,871
LondrinaBrazil 3,1391,951
MacapaBrazil 552343
MacauBrazil 2,0671,285
MaceioBrazil 2,4511,523
MachadoBrazil 3,0281,882
ManausBrazil 1,227762
MarabaBrazil 1,186737
MaringaBrazil 3,1401,951
Monte AlegreBrazil 782486
Monte AzulBrazil 2,4541,525
Monte SantoBrazil 2,2301,385
MonteiroBrazil 2,2081,372
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,5711,598
Morada NovaBrazil 1,9041,183
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,1691,348
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,1981,987
ObidosBrazil 827514
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,3521,462
ParacatuBrazil 2,5241,568
ParanaBrazil 1,9961,240
ParanaguaBrazil 3,3992,112
ParanaibaBrazil 2,7301,696
ParintinsBrazil 961597
ParnaibaBrazil 1,468912
Passo FundoBrazil 3,6782,285
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,6821,667
PaulistanaBrazil 1,9051,184
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,2271,384
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,6171,626
PeixeBrazil 1,9231,195
PetrolinaBrazil 2,0561,278
PicosBrazil 1,7911,113
PiraiBrazil 3,1891,981
PirenopolisBrazil 2,3291,447
PompeuBrazil 2,7921,735
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,0631,904
Porto De MozBrazil 729453
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,4562,148
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,9811,231
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,8762,409
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,7781,105
PosseBrazil 2,2061,371
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,8301,137
RecifeBrazil 2,4071,496
RemansoBrazil 1,9691,224
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,3721,474
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,2422,015
Rio NegroBrazil 3,4502,144
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,5331,574
SalvadorBrazil 2,5051,557
Santa MariaBrazil 3,8412,387
SantaremBrazil 846526
SantosBrazil 3,2642,028
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,0241,879
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,275792
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,0301,262
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,6912,293
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,7052,302
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,0991,926
Sao LuisBrazil 1,213754
Sao MateusBrazil 2,9531,835
São PauloBrazil 3,2111,995
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,9721,847
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3821,480
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,1701,349
SerrinhaBrazil 2,3551,463
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,8431,767
SobralBrazil 1,6371,017
SoureBrazil 748465
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,9641,220
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,2642,650
SurubimBrazil 2,3221,443
TaguatingaBrazil 2,0241,258
TarauacaBrazil 2,5001,554
TauaBrazil 1,7911,113
TefeBrazil 1,6451,022
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,7881,732
TeresinaBrazil 1,529950
TiriosBrazil 491305
TorresBrazil 3,8082,367
TracuateuaBrazil 892554
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,8481,770
TriunfoBrazil 2,1161,315
TucuruiBrazil 994618
TuriacuBrazil 1,062660
UaupesBrazil 1,7161,066
UbatubaBrazil 3,2422,015
UberabaBrazil 2,7751,725
VassourasBrazil 3,1711,971
VicosaBrazil 3,0271,881
VitoriaBrazil 3,0891,920
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,5371,576
Ze DocaBrazil 1,216755
BurgasBulgaria 8,8145,477
LomBulgaria 8,4845,272
PlevenBulgaria 8,5895,337
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5875,336
SadovoBulgaria 8,6025,345
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4585,256
SofiaBulgaria 8,4815,270
VarnaBulgaria 8,8565,503
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6443,508
BurundiBurundi 9,1195,667
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,90610,506
SiemreapCambodia 16,70110,378
BatouriCameroon 7,3934,594
DoualaCameroon 6,8834,277
GarouaCameroon 7,2644,514
MamfeCameroon 6,8244,240
MarouaCameroon 7,3574,572
NgaoundereCameroon 7,2904,530
NkoundjaCameroon 6,9864,341
YaoundeCameroon 7,0824,401
YokoCameroon 7,1654,453
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1535,066
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1165,043
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2065,721
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6902,914
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,6505,375
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,0963,788
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,1303,809
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,1523,201
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1005,034
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4684,641
Banff, AbCanada 7,7494,815
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,3183,305
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2823,282
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5374,684
Bissett, MbCanada 6,5154,048
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0254,987
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,1583,205
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8025,470
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6934,159
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8794,275
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,0274,367
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5845,334
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9192,435
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5145,291
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,2225,109
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6454,751
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,1105,039
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3795,207
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,9104,294
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,1604,449
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,4193,989
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,8445,496
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6155,354
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,8095,474
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4523,388
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8274,864
Chapais, QcCanada 5,4263,372
Charlo, NbCanada 4,9803,095
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7212,933
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7262,937
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3985,218
Chatham, NbCanada 4,8553,017
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2054,477
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9623,705
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5223,432
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9774,335
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,6825,395
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3934,594
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5494,691
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,5853,471
Comox, BcCanada 8,3485,188
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,0965,031
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,0514,382
Coronation, AbCanada 7,5174,671
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7094,791
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0733,153
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7694,207
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1915,090
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,8335,489
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9593,082
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,2344,495
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,2543,265
Dryden, OnCanada 6,2683,895
Earlton, OnCanada 5,4083,360
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7024,786
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7094,790
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7084,790
Edson, AbCanada 7,8924,904
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5815,332
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4414,624
Estevan, SkCanada 6,8414,251
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7335,427
Eureka, NtCanada 8,5475,311
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,0914,406
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7984,846
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7054,788
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4225,233
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5454,688
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4375,243
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9004,909
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2405,120
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0454,999
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,7772,968
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,7662,961
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6824,152
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9113,052
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8324,246
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2465,124
Golden, BcCanada 7,8464,876
Goose, NfCanada 5,4423,382
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,4163,366
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0955,030
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6302,877
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8192,995
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,2805,767
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5612,835
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,5852,849
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,0523,139
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4423,382
Harrow, OnCanada 5,1233,183
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1295,051
Hope, BcCanada 8,1005,033
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8975,529
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3643,955
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,1455,683
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,6824,152
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,6995,405
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,5824,712
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0625,010
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,7073,547
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,7093,548
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9684,951
Kenora, OnCanada 6,3563,950
Kingston, OnCanada 4,9793,094
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,4205,854
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,3965,217
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0863,782
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,0043,109
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2994,536
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,7013,543
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,3585,194
Langara, BcCanada 8,9695,573
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,1963,850
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,5084,666
London, OnCanada 5,1063,173
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,3224,550
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1774,460
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1285,051
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,4834,650
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,1443,196
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,3294,554
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2075,721
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6575,380
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3844,588
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2735,141
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7422,947
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,0953,166
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,9633,084
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,9723,090
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,0634,389
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,7913,599
Morden, MbCanada 6,5354,061
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,1743,215
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8113,611
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2695,138
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,1213,182
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6393,504
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8025,469
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3504,568
North Bay, OnCanada 5,3023,295
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,0393,131
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,0373,130
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0454,999
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,5974,721
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9704,952
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,1693,212
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,0643,147
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,2503,884
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7982,981
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,5904,095
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2194,486
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2945,154
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8005,468
Princeton, BcCanada 6,9234,302
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,2375,118
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,0113,114
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2615,134
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6774,771
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,4123,984
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,0114,357
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0134,358
Resolute, NtCanada 8,2375,118
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9164,919
Roberval, QcCanada 5,2123,239
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,4132,742
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,3534,569
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6902,915
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,8775,516
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,4264,614
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,9053,048
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2284,491
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,5673,459
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,7073,546
Scott, SkCanada 7,3674,578
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,2123,239
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5582,832
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,8893,038
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,3025,780
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,2673,895
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,2423,879
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8524,880
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6015,345
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8963,042
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7582,956
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,1974,472
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,2054,477
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6572,894
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7874,839
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6835,396
Teslin, YtCanada 9,0115,599
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,0014,351
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9004,909
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9474,317
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,9723,711
Timmins, OnCanada 5,5863,471
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3985,219
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,0633,146
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,0793,156
Trenton, OnCanada 5,0143,116
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,4163,987
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7232,935
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7034,787
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,3813,344
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2155,105
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6184,734
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,5344,682
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2215,109
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2385,119
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5113,425
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,1003,169
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7955,465
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,1445,682
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,2463,260
Windsor, OnCanada 5,1453,197
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5314,058
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0554,384
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5412,822
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1315,053
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,9234,302
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,6742,904
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6262,875
SalCape Verde 3,4692,156
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,8534,880
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2905,152
AbecheChad 8,0705,015
FayaChad 7,8914,903
MoundouChad 7,5604,698
N’DjamenaChad 7,4414,624
AntofagastaChile 3,7052,303
AricaChile 3,2442,016
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,9573,702
ChicoChile 6,0253,744
ChillanChile 5,0383,131
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,1013,170
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,0682,528
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,9713,711
Curico-General FreireChile 4,8443,010
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,4262,129
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0784,398
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,9774,335
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,3532,705
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,4743,402
ParronChile 4,7522,953
Puerto AysenChile 5,9383,690
Puerto MonttChile 5,5583,454
Punta ArenasChile 6,6604,139
QuinteroChile 4,6652,899
SantiagoChile 4,6782,907
SewellChile 4,7212,934
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,2773,279
ValdiviaChile 5,4023,357
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,3423,320
VallenarChile 4,2152,620
ValparaisoChile 4,6462,887
AltaiChina 13,0148,087
BeijingChina 14,9059,262
ChangchunChina 14,5969,070
ChangduChina 14,8739,242
ChangshaChina 16,0109,949
ChengduChina 15,3349,529
ChongqingChina 15,5859,685
DuianChina 14,5079,015
ErlianChina 14,4028,949
GanzhouChina 16,34110,154
GuangzhouChina 16,53910,278
HaikouChina 16,66410,355
HailarChina 13,9548,671
HamiChina 13,7038,515
HetanChina 13,2268,218
JiuquanChina 14,2298,842
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,8107,960
KashiChina 12,7967,952
KunmingChina 15,7409,781
LanzhouChina 14,8379,220
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,5539,043
NanchangChina 16,09310,000
NanjingChina 15,8159,828
NanningChina 16,30410,131
PingbianChina 15,7199,768
QingdaoChina 15,4059,573
QiqiharChina 14,1998,823
RuoqiangChina 13,6778,499
ShanghaiChina 15,9549,914
ShantouChina 16,65910,352
ShenyangChina 14,8229,210
TaiyuanChina 15,0469,350
TaoyuanChina 16,62210,329
TengchongChina 15,4339,590
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,2908,259
Xi’AnChina 15,2439,472
XichangChina 15,4729,615
YanjiChina 14,7099,140
YichangChina 15,7009,756
YinchuanChina 14,7199,147
YiningChina 12,8918,011
ZhengzhouChina 15,3819,558
ZhijiangChina 15,9429,906
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,8411,765
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,7901,734
AraucaColombia 2,0471,272
BarranquillaColombia 2,5581,590
Benito SalasColombia 2,5531,586
BogotáColombia 2,4141,500
Camilo DazaColombia 2,2531,400
El CaranoColombia 2,6871,670
Las GaviotasColombia 2,0561,278
MatecanaColombia 2,5891,609
PeralesColombia 2,5261,569
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,6821,045
Rafael NunezColombia 2,6261,632
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3362,073
Simon BolivarColombia 2,5071,558
VanguardiaColombia 2,3571,465
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,1941,364
YariguiesColombia 2,3831,481
MoroniComoros 10,7246,664
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5532,208
LimonCosta Rica 3,4262,129
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6242,252
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5422,201
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8424,873
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0535,004
SibenikCroatia 7,9004,909
SplitCroatia 7,9384,933
ZagrebCroatia 7,9554,944
CamagueyCuba 3,3152,060
CasablancaCuba 3,8092,367
HavanaCuba 3,8042,364
WillemstadCuraçao 2,0001,243
FamagustaCyprus 9,3635,818
LarnacaCyprus 9,3355,801
LimassolCyprus 9,2825,768
NicosiaCyprus 9,3045,782
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0895,027
ChebCzech Republic 7,8164,857
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2035,098
PragueCzech Republic 7,9454,937
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6575,379
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1505,065
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6004,723
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0165,603
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5485,312
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0154,980
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1625,072
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7614,823
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7704,828
MarstalDenmark 7,8634,886
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9614,947
OdenseDenmark 7,8804,897
RandersDenmark 7,8984,908
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1375,056
StudsgårdDenmark 7,8184,858
TønderDenmark 7,7684,827
TylstrupDenmark 7,9224,923
TystofteDenmark 7,9274,926
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9814,959
VestervigDenmark 7,8134,855
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4996,524
Melville HallDominica 1,540957
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5931,611
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4471,521
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5141,562
BaniDominican Republic 2,4591,528
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5211,567
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4311,511
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5121,561
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5311,573
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4941,550
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6621,654
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5691,596
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5901,610
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3801,479
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5431,580
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3991,491
HigueyDominican Republic 2,3441,456
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6051,619
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5811,604
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5411,579
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5961,613
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,3551,463
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5341,575
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4131,499
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6171,626
MichesDominican Republic 2,3991,491
MocaDominican Republic 2,5481,583
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6031,618
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6761,663
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4491,522
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4901,547
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5641,594
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5671,595
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4991,553
PoloDominican Republic 2,5291,572
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5751,600
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6081,621
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5281,571
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5241,568
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3801,479
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4311,511
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5371,577
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4361,514
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4401,517
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5741,600
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4901,547
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5681,596
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,3291,447
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4591,528
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5681,596
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6241,631
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4311,511
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5421,580
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4711,536
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4821,542
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6481,645
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4651,532
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5691,596
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0804,399
CanarEcuador 3,0641,904
GuayaquilEcuador 3,1541,960
IzobambaEcuador 2,9651,843
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,0461,893
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,1401,951
MilagroEcuador 3,1221,940
OtavaloEcuador 2,9211,815
PichilingueEcuador 3,0811,915
PortoviejoEcuador 3,1891,982
PuyoEcuador 2,9271,819
QuitoEcuador 2,9531,835
RumipambaEcuador 2,9851,855
San GabrielEcuador 2,8651,780
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9995,592
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2435,744
AswanEgypt 9,3025,780
AsyutEgypt 9,1095,660
BahariyaEgypt 8,8995,530
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1135,663
CairoEgypt 9,1415,680
DabaaEgypt 8,8565,504
DakhlaEgypt 8,9095,536
El ArishEgypt 9,3705,823
El TorEgypt 9,3645,819
FarafraEgypt 8,8105,474
HelwanEgypt 9,1355,677
HurguadaEgypt 9,3765,826
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2205,729
KhargaEgypt 9,0665,634
KosseirEgypt 9,4355,863
LuxorEgypt 9,2825,768
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7415,432
MinyaEgypt 9,0795,642
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2175,728
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4675,883
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4395,865
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2685,759
SalloumEgypt 8,5485,312
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5685,324
SohagEgypt 9,1785,703
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4035,843
TahrirEgypt 9,0725,637
TantaEgypt 9,1005,655
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,2202,622
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,1462,577
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,2072,614
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,1562,582
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,7784,212
AsmaraEritrea 10,0036,216
AssabEritrea 10,4356,484
MassawaEritrea 10,0576,250
TallinEstonia 8,8115,475
TartuEstonia 8,8995,530
VilsandiEstonia 8,6345,365
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0516,246
GonderEthiopia 9,8706,133
NegeleEthiopia 10,1716,320
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,3073,919
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,3774,584
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,3454,564
Laucala BayFiji 14,3048,889
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,4168,958
NandiFiji 14,4168,958
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,9688,680
HelsinkiFinland 8,8255,484
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,8465,497
JoensuuFinland 9,1235,669
JokioinenFinland 8,7765,454
JyvskylFinland 8,9195,542
KajaaniFinland 9,0455,621
KuopioFinland 9,0275,610
KuusamoFinland 9,1365,677
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0315,612
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,5685,324
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,7435,433
OuluFinland 8,9465,559
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,0435,620
TampereFinland 8,8035,470
TurkuFinland 8,7045,409
VaasaFinland 8,7355,428
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2894,530
BiarritzFrance 6,5644,079
BordeauxFrance 6,6904,157
BrestFrance 6,6304,120
CaenFrance 6,9234,302
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9544,321
DijonFrance 7,2074,479
GourdonFrance 6,8354,247
GrenobleFrance 7,1694,455
Le MansFrance 6,9034,290
LilleFrance 7,2204,486
LyonFrance 7,1344,433
MarseilleFrance 7,0644,390
MontpellierFrance 6,9764,335
NancyFrance 7,3444,564
NantesFrance 6,7434,190
NiceFrance 7,2244,489
ParisFrance 7,0884,404
PerpignanFrance 6,8594,262
StrasbourgFrance 7,4364,621
ToulonFrance 7,1054,415
ToulouseFrance 6,7844,216
CayenneFrench Guiana 11
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 227141
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 199124
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,7356,050
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1586,934
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1586,934
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0266,230
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4655,882
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4276,479
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,9456,801
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,7718,558
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,7247,907
BitamGabon 7,0914,407
CocobeachGabon 6,8924,283
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3594,573
LambarnGabon 6,9804,338
LastourvilleGabon 7,2564,509
LibrevilleGabon 6,8774,274
MakokouGabon 7,2584,510
MayumbaGabon 7,0604,387
MitzicGabon 7,1084,417
MkamboGabon 7,3724,581
MoandaGabon 7,3284,554
MouilaGabon 7,0804,400
Port-GentilGabon 6,8164,235
TchibanGabon 7,0934,408
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1852,600
BanjulGambia 4,0382,509
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9206,164
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2556,373
BerlinGermany 7,9544,943
BrockenGermany 7,7574,820
CologneGermany 7,4874,653
DresdenGermany 7,9434,936
ErfurtGermany 7,7514,816
EssenGermany 7,5054,664
FichtelbergGermany 7,8664,888
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5654,701
GeisenheimGermany 7,5134,669
GorlitzGermany 8,0234,986
HamburgGermany 7,7864,838
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7854,838
HannoverGermany 7,7214,798
HelgolandGermany 7,6784,771
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6464,751
KarlsruheGermany 7,5054,664
KasselGermany 7,6624,761
KonstanzGermany 7,5124,668
LeipzigGermany 7,8604,884
LindenbergGermany 7,9994,971
MagdeburgGermany 7,8314,866
MunichGermany 7,7214,798
MünsterGermany 7,5704,704
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9694,952
NurembergGermany 7,7094,790
NurnbergGermany 7,7064,789
PotsdamGermany 7,9364,931
RostockGermany 7,9344,931
SchleswigGermany 7,7934,842
StuttgartGermany 7,5514,692
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4174,609
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6324,743
AccraGhana 5,7793,591
KumasiGhana 5,6183,491
TamaleGhana 5,6993,541
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9223,680
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6725,389
AthensGreece 8,4585,256
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4585,256
ChiosGreece 8,6745,390
CorfuGreece 8,1525,066
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2955,155
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5695,325
IoanninaGreece 8,2295,114
KalamataGreece 8,3015,158
KerkiraGreece 8,1525,066
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3825,208
LamiaGreece 8,3575,193
LarissaGreece 8,3645,198
LemnosGreece 8,5935,339
LimnosGreece 8,6075,348
MethoniGreece 8,2705,139
MilosGreece 8,5135,290
MitiliniGreece 8,7185,417
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7145,415
NaxosGreece 8,5995,343
PatrasGreece 8,2895,151
RhodesGreece 8,8355,490
SamosGreece 8,7385,430
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5355,304
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4745,266
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4215,233
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3395,182
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2095,101
AasiaatGreenland 7,1044,414
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8584,261
AputiteqGreenland 7,1634,451
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,2555,130
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3643,954
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,9084,293
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,1614,450
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,6184,734
JakobshavnGreenland 7,1614,450
JulianehbGreenland 6,2383,876
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9154,297
Kap TobinGreenland 7,6114,730
NanortalikGreenland 6,1803,840
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,2923,910
NordGreenland 8,7165,416
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5994,101
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0374,994
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1913,847
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9174,298
UpernavikGreenland 7,5624,699
UummannaqGreenland 7,3224,550
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,6171,005
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,6161,004
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,3132,680
BokeGuinea 4,1882,602
ConakryGuinea 4,3052,675
FaranahGuinea 4,6222,872
KankanGuinea 4,7832,972
KindiaGuinea 4,3912,728
KissidougouGuinea 4,6902,915
LabeGuinea 4,4652,775
MacentaGuinea 4,7502,951
MamouGuinea 4,4792,783
NzerekoreGuinea 4,8813,033
SiguiriGuinea 4,8072,987
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,1182,559
GeorgetownGuyana 677421
TimehriGuyana 677421
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6421,641
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,1466,926
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4117,091
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2667,001
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5417,172
Midway IslandHawaii 13,0818,129
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2737,005
CatacamasHonduras 3,8382,385
CholutecaHonduras 3,9292,442
La CeibaHonduras 3,9572,459
La MesaHonduras 4,0612,523
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,6252,252
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,1342,569
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,9522,456
TelaHonduras 4,0212,499
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,66110,354
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,66210,354
BudapestHungary 8,2195,107
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2315,115
DebrecenHungary 8,4115,227
KeszthelyHungary 8,0715,016
MiskolcHungary 8,3575,193
PecsHungary 8,1305,052
SzegedHungary 8,2775,143
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0394,996
AkureyriIceland 7,2774,522
DalatangiIceland 7,3764,584
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,2464,503
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,1124,419
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,4034,601
ReykhólarIceland 7,1454,440
ReykjavíkIceland 7,0314,369
StykkisholmurIceland 7,0974,410
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,0114,357
AgraIndia 13,6138,459
AhmedabadIndia 13,2918,259
AkolaIndia 13,8098,581
AllahabadIndia 14,0288,717
AmritsarIndia 13,1198,152
BangaloreIndia 14,1448,790
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7468,542
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6669,114
BikanerIndia 13,1508,172
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4138,956
CherrapunjiIndia 14,8969,256
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,8969,256
DaltonganjIndia 14,3098,892
DarbhangaIndia 14,3528,919
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,9939,317
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,9999,321
DumkaIndia 14,5789,059
DwarkaIndia 12,9738,061
GoaIndia 13,6768,498
GuwahatiIndia 14,8289,214
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,0788,748
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6088,456
JagdalpurIndia 14,3618,924
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7729,179
KotaIndia 13,5088,394
KozhikodeIndia 14,0078,704
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2138,211
LudhianaIndia 13,2488,232
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8628,614
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,6378,474
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4618,365
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3948,945
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9868,691
New DelhiIndia 13,4708,371
PambanIndia 14,4258,964
PuneIndia 13,5788,437
SagarIndia 13,8358,597
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9958,075
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2048,826
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2048,826
VeravalIndia 13,1498,171
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,5449,038
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 19,87712,352
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,76011,657
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,70811,004
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 19,27111,975
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 19,24611,960
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 19,17911,918
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,66610,357
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,55011,527
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,95710,537
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,91311,132
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,56811,538
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,86911,726
AbadanIran 10,7486,679
ArakIran 10,8166,721
BabolsarIran 11,0106,842
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5927,203
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7156,658
Bandar LengehIran 11,4597,121
BirjandIran 11,6977,268
BushehrIran 11,0196,847
ChahbaharIran 12,0557,491
DezfulIran 10,7276,666
EsfahanIran 11,0266,851
IranshahrIran 12,0087,462
KermanIran 11,5697,189
KermanshahIran 10,5736,570
Khoram AbadIran 10,6936,645
MashhadIran 11,6257,224
OroomiehIran 10,3296,419
RamsarIran 10,8336,732
RashtIran 10,7336,669
SemnanIran 11,1066,901
ShahroudIran 11,2176,971
ShirazIran 11,1776,945
TabrizIran 10,4296,481
TeheranIran 10,9186,785
YazdIran 11,2777,008
ZahedanIran 11,9567,430
ZanjanIran 10,6476,616
BaghdadIraq 10,3246,416
BasraIraq 10,7006,649
BelmulletIreland 6,6824,152
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7144,172
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6994,163
ClonesIreland 6,8244,241
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7584,200
CorkIreland 6,6034,103
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6004,101
DublinIreland 6,8254,241
KilkennyIreland 6,7144,172
Malin HeadIreland 6,8954,284
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7504,195
ShannonIreland 6,6334,122
ValentiaIreland 6,5104,045
EilatIsrael 9,4845,894
HaifaIsrael 9,4715,886
JerusalemIsrael 9,4975,901
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4665,882
AlbengaItaly 7,3074,541
AlgheroItaly 7,2084,479
AmendolaItaly 7,8374,870
AnconaItaly 7,7114,791
ArezzoItaly 7,5764,708
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9154,918
BergamoItaly 7,4804,648
BolognaItaly 7,5654,701
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6264,739
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8114,854
BrindisiItaly 8,0044,974
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2304,493
CameriItaly 7,3994,598
CampobassoItaly 7,7514,817
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3044,539
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2644,514
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1954,471
Cape MeleItaly 7,3084,541
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7684,827
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6974,783
CerviaItaly 7,6324,743
CiampinoItaly 7,5894,716
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5094,666
Cisa PassItaly 7,4594,635
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5354,682
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6884,778
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6884,778
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9004,909
DecimomannuItaly 7,2254,490
DobbiacoItaly 7,7004,785
FalconaraItaly 7,6984,784
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5364,683
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8224,861
FonniItaly 7,2714,518
FrontoneItaly 7,6464,751
FrosinoneItaly 7,6434,749
GelaItaly 7,6174,733
GenoaItaly 7,3744,582
GhediItaly 7,5164,670
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9214,922
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6924,780
GrossetoItaly 7,4944,657
GrottaglieItaly 7,9554,943
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3164,546
GuidoniaItaly 7,6064,727
IstranaItaly 7,6604,760
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4424,625
LatinaItaly 7,6094,728
LatronicoItaly 7,8314,866
LecceItaly 8,0124,979
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4414,624
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9114,916
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7544,818
MilanItaly 7,4424,624
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4074,603
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4924,656
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7054,788
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3164,546
PadovaItaly 7,6354,745
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5954,720
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5604,698
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5434,688
PantelleriaItaly 7,4154,607
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4994,660
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2744,520
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6184,734
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7344,806
PiacenzaItaly 7,4584,634
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4704,642
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6394,747
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5974,721
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8254,863
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5744,707
PrizziItaly 7,5614,699
RadicofaniItaly 7,5544,694
Resia PassItaly 7,5784,709
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6514,755
RivoltoItaly 7,7394,809
Rolle PassItaly 7,6554,757
RomeItaly 7,5864,714
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5614,699
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7674,826
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2724,519
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8594,884
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0214,985
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4514,630
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2344,495
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8484,877
SigonellaItaly 7,6844,775
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9424,935
TarvisioItaly 7,7944,843
TermoliItaly 7,7894,840
TorinoItaly 7,3124,544
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3124,544
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4854,651
TrevicoItaly 7,7874,839
TrevisoItaly 7,6654,763
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7844,837
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3094,542
UdineItaly 7,7564,819
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5624,699
VeniceItaly 7,6734,768
VeronaItaly 7,5594,697
VicenzaItaly 7,6144,732
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5674,702
ViterboItaly 7,5644,700
VolterraItaly 7,4974,659
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,3643,333